HomeStore

Vista 4 Drawer Short Tower

Product image 1
1 / 16
+11

Vista 4 Drawer Short Tower

The classic 4-drawer short tower is a must-have for any well-organized closet, pantry, or bathroom, providing ample concealed storage. Its four spacious drawers keep your items organized and out of sight while maintaining a sleek, floor-free look. This versatile unit combines superior craftsmanship with modern modularity to add effortless functionality to any closet or bedroom.

Select Color
Select Drawer Style
Select Width
From $182.70

Original: $608.99

-70%
Vista 4 Drawer Short Tower

$608.99

$182.70

Description