HomeStore

Vista 4 Drawer Shelf Tower

Product image 1
1 / 50
+45

Vista 4 Drawer Shelf Tower

This versatile closet tower is essential for every home. It's perfect for organizing a wardrobe or serving as a pantry or bathroom closet. It features 4 drawers and 3 shelves.

Select Color
Select Drawer Style
Select Width
From $225.30

Original: $750.99

-70%
Vista 4 Drawer Shelf Tower

$750.99

$225.30

Description